Tournament Results

The following results are for the tournament on 6/11/2017 held at Fort Mill Bowhunters.

Money

 Outlaw
1 CB Scruggs 222
2 Dalton Richardson 209
3 Guivs Cavier 189
4 Bill Scaromell 167

Mens

 Men's Known
1  (A1) David Miller 207
2  (A2) Tammie Hayes 205
3  (A3) Terry Seabold 203
4 Dustin Bobo 202
5 Andy Adams 199
6 Daniel Shirley 198
7 Craig Beachum 197
8 Slim Marze 196
9  (B1) James Colston 192
10 Vance Tiller 189
11 Andy Holman 188
12  (B2) Troll 187
13  (B3) Mike McGuill 187
14 Tom Eberhard 182
15 Nicky Brakefield 182
16 Terry Anthony 181
17  (C1) Randy Moss 180
18  (C2) Austin Gerhing 175
19  (C3) Henry Moorehead 168
20 Arnold Gras 164
21 Chase Yelton 158
22 Michael Hella Jr. 146
23 Michael Stella 141
24 Michael Lewis 140
 Men's Hunter
1 Mike Ryan 191
2 Jacrues Lecour 188
3 Adam McNaulty 187
4 Todd Childers 169
5 R.T. 156
6 Tennant Gardner 154
7 Ed Lecour 147
8 David Childers 145
9 Bryan Ehinger 144
10 Paul McClure 137
11 Joe Quinto 129
12 Fran Greene 125
 Men's Novice Hunter
1  (A1) Clint Koppe 208
2  (A2) Mike Yelton 206
3 Blaine Ardenor 200
4 Jesse Smith 200
5 Rick Shurley 191
6  (B1) Carol Thompson 184
7 Gaivs Mcarter 182
8 Jason S Gamble 182
9  (B2) Scott Lewis 178
10 Jonas Sowell 177
11 Robert Fox 168
12  (C1) Keith Petteway 166
13  (C2) Ben Hutto 162
14 Janey Tompkins 153
 Men's Traditional
1 Barry Sluber 178
2 Jim Hughes 163
3 Tim Cooper 122
4 Rory Well 105
5 Coulin Wall 104

Womens

 Women's Known
1 Angel Scruggs 198
2 Tamara Brakefield 172
3 Heather Goodman 157
 Women's Novice Hunter
1 Kim Ryan 186
2 Kasandra Brown 180
3 Charlene Snipes 178
4 Deborah Fox 168
5 Meredith Lewis 160
6 Debra Sewell 130

Juniors

 Youth
1  (A1) Ashton Scruggs 202
2 Olivia Noblezada 191
3 Alyssa Scaronell 175
4 Louan Petteway 139
5  (B1) Malachi Sewell 119
6 Haylee Crouch 105
7 Josiah Sewell 94
8 Jake McKee 33
 Cub
1  (A1) Chris Scruggs 186
2 Austin Hayes 160
3 Aden Tompkins 146
4 Gavin Lewes 139
5  (B1) Tyler McClure 120
6 Ty Thompson 113
7 Jackson Lecure 78

Seniors

 Senior Open
1 Larry Davis 200
2 Charles Young 188
3 Paul Ehinger 173

©2019 - Southern Archery Circuit | Privacy | Terms | Contact Webmaster